What's on

Sunday 15 September

  • The Redeemed Christian Church of God - Sports Hall / Computer Room
    The Redeemed Christian Church of God - Sports Hall / Computer Room
    09:30 – 13:30
  • Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga - Garden Room
    10:30 – 12:00

Monday 16 September

  • Monkey Music Highbury & Islington - Wilson Room
    Monkey Music Highbury & Islington - Wilson Room
    09:00 – 12:30
    0207 9935612
  • Sing and Sign - Garden Room
    09:30 – 12:00
    07975 800 893
  • Robert Welsh Fitness PT - Sports Hall
    Robert Welsh Fitness PT - Sports Hall
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Bilingual Beats - Wilson Room
    Bilingual Beats - Wilson Room
    15:00 – 17:00
    0748 220 1616
  • Ballet North - Sports Hall
    Ballet North - Sports Hall
    15:30 – 17:30
  • Sparkysongs - Garden Room
    Sparkysongs - Garden Room
    15:45 – 17:00
    07759 349394
  • Ballet North - Johnston Room
    Ballet North - Johnston Room
    16:45 – 18:15
  • AA Quickstep - Wilson Room
    AA Quickstep - Wilson Room
    17:45 – 19:15
  • SLAA 12 Step - Crypt Room 1
    SLAA 12 Step - Crypt Room 1
    18:15 – 19:15
  • Pilates Promise - Southcrypt Room
    18:30 – 19:30

Tuesday 17 September

  • Sparkysongs - Garden Room
    Sparkysongs - Garden Room
    09:30 – 12:00
    07759 349394
  • Playball - Sports Hall
    Playball - Sports Hall
    10:00 – 11:00
    07742388070
  • Ballet North - Wilson Room
    Ballet North - Wilson Room
    10:00 – 11:00
  • AA Parent and Child - South Crypt
    AA Parent and Child - South Crypt
    10:15 – 11:45
  • Robert Welsh Fitness PT - Sports Hall
    Robert Welsh Fitness PT - Sports Hall
    12:00 – 14:00
  • Long Term Exercise Group - Islington PCT - Garden room
    Long Term Exercise Group - Islington PCT - Garden room
    12:15 – 15:00
  • Weight Watchers - South Crypt
    Weight Watchers - South Crypt
    15:30 – 18:00
  • Sparkysongs - Garden Room
    Sparkysongs - Garden Room
    15:45 – 17:00
    07759 349394
  • Ballet North - Johnston Room
    16:30 – 19:30
  • AA Tuesday - Wilson Room
    AA Tuesday - Wilson Room
    19:00 – 20:45

Wednesday 18 September

  • Monkey Music Highbury & Islington - Wilson Room
    Monkey Music Highbury & Islington - Wilson Room
    09:00 – 12:30
    0207 9935612
  • Mini Mozart - Garden Room
    Mini Mozart - Garden Room
    09:30 – 11:15
    0207 1931983
  • Little Kickers - Sports Hall
    Little Kickers - Sports Hall
    09:30 – 12:15
    0208 9582808
  • Tempo Tots North London - Garden Room
    Tempo Tots North London - Garden Room
    15:00 – 16:45
    07541 642602
  • Ballet North - Wilson Room
    Ballet North - Wilson Room
    16:30 – 17:00
  • F.L.A.M.E - Young Theatre Players - Johnston Room
    F.L.A.M.E - Young Theatre Players - Johnston Room
    17:00 – 20:00
  • Ballet North - Garden Room
    Ballet North - Garden Room
    17:15 – 19:45
  • Swedish Fit - Sports Hall
    Swedish Fit - Sports Hall
    18:15 – 19:15
    07533071067
  • Wing Chun - Southcrypt Room
    19:00 – 20:00
  • CODA 12 Step - Wilson Room
    CODA 12 Step - Wilson Room
    19:00 – 20:15
  • Gay Gordons London - Sports Hall
    Gay Gordons London - Sports Hall
    19:30 – 21:30
  • The Redeemed Christian Church of God - Garden Room
    The Redeemed Christian Church of God - Garden Room
    20:00 – 21:00
  • CA Group - Wilson Room
    CA Group - Wilson Room
    20:30 – 22:00

Thursday 19 September

  • Little Owl Book Club - Wilson Room
    Little Owl Book Club - Wilson Room
    09:15 – 11:45
  • Ballet North - Garden Room
    09:30 – 10:30
  • Little Kickers - Sports Hall
    Little Kickers - Sports Hall
    09:30 – 12:00
    0208 9582808
  • Stroke Club - Garden Room
    Stroke Club - Garden Room
    11:45 – 14:00
    020 7359 1752
  • Under earners Anonymous for Writers & Artists - Wilson room
    Under earners Anonymous for Writers & Artists - Wilson room
    12:30 – 13:45
  • Regal Ballet - Garden Room
    Regal Ballet - Garden Room
    15:30 – 17:45
  • AA Thursday - Wilson Room
    AA Thursday - Wilson Room
    18:45 – 20:00
  • Al Anon - Friends and family - Crypt Room 1
    18:45 – 20:15
  • Islington Legal Advice Centre - Southcrypt Room
    18:45 – 21:45
  • AA Spiritual Awakening - Wilson Room
    AA Spiritual Awakening - Wilson Room
    20:30 – 21:30